Boys All Tournament Teams

Name School
2019
Jaden Harris Trinity, Cedar Rapids, IA
Garret Hoefs Lincoln Lutheran, Lincoln, NE
Isaiah Valenuela Salem, Orange, CA
CJ Davis Jr St Paul's, Fort Wayne, IN
Ryan Hannig Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Walter Hill Rockford Lutheran, Rockford, IL
Joe Tapp Concordia, Fort Wayne, IN
Peyton Mueller St Paul, Oconomowoc, WI
I'vante Barclay Redeemer, Cuyahoga Falls, OH
Darrion Brooks St Paul's, Fort Wayne, IN
2018
Teigan Martin Zion, Mayer, MN
Cruz Billings Salem, Orange, CA
Jamauri Winfrey Christ, Peoria, IL
Adam Stewart Salem, Tomball, TX
Luke Heartle Divine Redeemer, Hartland, WI
CJ Davis St. Paul's, Fort Wayne, IN
Darrion Brooks St. Paul's, Fort Wayne, IN
Matthew Volkening Zion, Marengo, IL
Ben Lubbers Divine Redeemer, Hartland, WI
Jordan Glenn-Hawkins St. Marcus, Milwaukee, WI
2017
Javian McCollum St. Michael, Fort Myers, FL
Josh Puelz Lincoln Lutheran, Lincoln, NE
Max Kunnert Divine Redeemer, Hartland, WI
Trenton Ellison Salem, Tomball, TX
Emaryon Byrd Christ, Peoria, IL
Mason Knowles Shepherd of the Hills, San Antonio, TX
Chase Garrett St. Michael, Fort Myers, FL
Max Heinz Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Latrell Graham Rockford Lutheran, IL
Naylon Thompson Lutheran South Unity, Ft. Wayne, IN
2016
Adam Miller Christ, Peoria, IL 
Sam Scott   Rockford Lutheran, Rockford, IL
Jake Justice   Our Shepherd, Birmingham, MI
Mitchel Collier   St. Peters, Columbus, IN
Cleevas Craig   St. Paul's, Ft. Wayne, IN
Joonha Ko   First Lutheran, Torrance, CA
Jaxson Kant   Christ, Norfolk, NE
David Wenthe   Concordia, San Antonio, TX
Ned Newton   Trinity Klein, Spring, TX
Jalen Causey Holy Cross, Ft. Wayne, IN 
2015
Jeremiah Hernandez Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Chance Michels Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Keion Brooks, Jr St. Paul's, Fort Wayne, IN
Zachery Lindamood Divine Redeemer, Hartland, WI
Adam Miller Christ, Peoria, IL
Dylan Thoerner Salem, Orange, CA
Chayanne Quintana St. Paul's, Fort Wayne, IN
Logan Vander Velden Emmanuel-St. Michael, Fort Wayne, IN
Benjamin Singer Trinity Klein, Spring, TX
Allen Johnson Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
2014
Darius Dorsey Grace, Bellefontaine Neighbors, MO
Jordan Weatherbee St. Michael, Ft. Myers, FL
Keion Brooks, Jr. St. Paul's, Ft. Wayne, IN
Zach O'Connor St. Peters, Columbus, IN
Ammonie Williams Sherman Park, Milwaukee, WI
Quincy Minor Garden Homes, Milwaukee, WI
Quincy Broadway Christ, Peoria, IL
Nick Hansen Salem, Orange, CA
Chance Michels Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Jadon Hill St. Paul's, Ft. Wayne, IN
2013
Bryce Fox Central, New Haven, IN
Peter Morrison Holy Cross, Ft. Wayne, IN
Goanar Mar Risen Savior, Mankato, MN
Rossano Jones II St. Paul, Kingsville, MD
Joshua Hong Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Brunard Williams Garden Home, Milwaukee, WI
Brennan Nivin Shepherd of the Hills, San Antonio, TX
Virshon Cotton Garden Homes, Milwaukee, WI
Ben Mitchler Christ Community, Kirkwood, MO
Keion Brooks, Jr St. Paul, Ft. Wayne, IN
2012
Ryan Selner Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Jesse Soderbeck Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Matthew Ulrich Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Paxton Bergdoll St. Paul, Ft. Wayne, IN
Joey Gilani Salem, Orange, CA
R. D. Lutze Cross, Yorkville, IL
Brogenske Plolynice Zion, Deerfield Beach, FL
Benjamin Volkening Zion, Marengo, IL
Logan Huff Shepherd of the Hills, San Antonio, TX
Brandon Bornelus Zion, Deerfield Beach, FL
2011
Nate Wieting Rockford Lutheran, Rockford, IL
Chap Mapes St. John, Chaska, MN
John Molchon Faith, Las Vegas, NV
C. J. McCarter St. Paul, Ft. Wayne, IN
Trey Martin St. John, Ellisville, MO
Stefan Gonzalez Grace, Pocatello, ID
Joe Dicke Rochester Central, Rochester, MN
Damarkis Gary King of Glory, St. Louis, MO
Colton Harrelson Concordia, San Antoio, TX
Evan Hagen St. John, Chaska, MN
2010
Jeremiah Hanson Redeemer, Wayzata, MN
Nick Littrell St. Peters, Columbus, IN
Ben Carlson Immanuel, Palatine, IL
DJ McCall Suburban Bethlehem, Ft. Wayne, IN
Anthony Gruenhagen Trinity, Waconia, MN
Parker Van Nest Abiding Savior, St. Louis, MO
Chase Klinge St. John, Seymour, IN
Jevon Smith Northwest, Milwaukee, MN
Mike Holthus Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Matt Wetesnik Concordia, San Antonio, TX
2009
Luke Selway St. John, Orange, CA
Blake Rayfod Christ, Peoria, IL
Philip Burfeind Redeemer, Wayzata, MN
VJ Beachem Zion, Ft. Wayne, IN
Marley Allison Pilgrim, Minneapolis, MN
Oscar Opara Concordia, Bloomington, MN
Dylan Gish Trinity, Jefferson City, MO
Anthony Virdue River Roads, St. Louis, MO
Peter Ripke St. James, Lafayette, IN
Ricky Carter Christ, Peoria, IL
2008
Kyle Kamman St. Peter's, Columbus, IN
Michael Orris Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Aaron Bodager St. Luke, Oviedo, FL
Mark Curtis Bethel, Morton, IL
Robert Cooper Salem, Orange, CA
James Crawford St. John, South Euclid, OH
Wesley Tucker Pilgrim, Minneapolis, MN
Brian Reeves St. Michael's, Ft. Myers, FL
Same Done Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Jack Groonwald Divine Redeemer, Hartland, WI
2007
Warren Truesdale Concordia, San Antonio, TX
Brett Lubbe Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Paul McMahon Trinity, Jefferson City, MO
Eric Stange Trinity, Utica, MI
Tommy Gilbertsen Salem, Orange, CA
Jack White St. John, Chaska, MN
Colin Rathe Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Stefon Gates St. John, S. Euclid, OH
Blake Mattson Divine Redeemer, Hartland, WI
Jimmy Baker Calvary, Indianapolis, IN
Chris McFarlane Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
2006
Justin Smith Christ, Peoria, IL
Jonathan Loyd Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Paul McMahon Trinity, Jefferson City, MO
Tony Banks Christ, Peoria, IL
Flavien Davis Garden Homes, Milwaukee, WI
Nick Hall Zion, Decatur, IN
Carl Burdey First Immanuel, Cedarburg, WI
Taylor Mossman Salem, Orange, CA
Steven Maring St. Peter, Arlington Heights, IL
Dan Hunter St. John, Monroeville, IN
2005
Alex Bazzell Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
Matt Storm Christ, Peoria, IL
Paul Fackler St. Paul, Westlake, OH
Lee Hunter St. Paul, Napoleon, OH
Jeremy Canez Trinity-Klein, Spring, TX
Brennen Melvin St. Michael, Ft. Myers, FL
Chris Breuer Bloomington Lutheran, MN
Christopher Otto St. Jacobi, Greenfield, WI
Tony Banks Christ, Peoria, IL
Taylor Mossman Salem, Orange, CA
2004
David Hanson Redeemer, Wayzata, MN
Walter Loesch Trinity, Cedar Rapids, IA
Jake Barnett Norwest, Milwaukee, WI
Kevin Loyd Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Zachary Colclasure Zion, Decatur, IN
Kaleb Shelton Concordia, Tacoma, WA
Michael Redmann St. James, Shawano, WI
Derrick Washington St. Peter/Immanuel, Milwaukee, WA
Brian Smith Shepherd of the Hills, San Antonio, TX
Chris Duffy Trinity, Klein, TX
Kevin Flack Lutheran, Rockford, IL
2003
Landon Tatum Shepherd of the Hills, San Antonio, TX
Michael Reardon St. Paul, Orange, CA
Dan Hartman St. Peter, Fort Wayne, IN
Tyler Horkey Immanuel, Columbus, NE
Cole Aldrich Lutheran, Bloomington, MN
Bryce Danker St. Paul, Orange, CA
Jordon Lambert Immanuel, Seymour, IN
Cory Montgomery St. Paul, Kankakee, IL
Richie Beebe Peace, Shelby Twp., MI
Shaun Scott Trinity, Toledo, OH
2002
Tyler Norman Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Lucas Chadwick Holy Cross, Wichita, KS
John Chavez Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Tom Rogotzke St. John, Fairfax, MN
Phillip Strozier Calvary, Kansas City, MO
Jonathan Liggins St. John, South Euclid, OH
Josh Kastenbader Immanuel, Freeport, IL
Marques Johnson Concordia, Fort Wayne, IN
Cody Robinson Trinity, Klein, TX
Seth Tarver Trinity, Portland, OR
2001
Ben Ahlman Bethlehem, Lakewood, CO
Pete Cloeter Interparish, Williamsburg, IA
Nick Eddy Immanuel, Seymour, IN
Alex Halstead Immanuel, Brookfield, WI
Jacob Hoisington Lutheran, Faribault, MN
Ernie Lowery Trinity, Klein, TX
Don Powell St. John, Ocala, FL
Josh Terver Trinity, Portland, OR
Kevin Steele St. John, South Euclid, OH
Jordan Wakely Immnauel, Freeport, IL
2000
Phil Brackmann-Em St. Michael, Fort Wayne, IN
Zach Tarver Trinity, Portland, OR
Brian Ranwick Redeemer, Wayzata, MN
Adam Schlamp Immanuel, Freeport, IL
Shaun Livingston Concordia, Peoria, IL
Daniel Hanson Redeemer, Wayzata, MN
Andre Smith St. John, South Euclid, OH
Shawn Burch Martin Luther, Buffalo, NY
Ty Whitaker Christ, Stephensville, MI
1999
Jay Brizzolara Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Lorenzo Thompson Bethel, Chicago, IL
Chris Howard Central, New Haven, IN
Jarvis Simmons Bethel, Chicago, IL
Nathan Sellars Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Josh Meckes Trintiy, Reese, MI
Steven Garrett Trinity, Klein, TX
Zac Dommer Central, New Haven, IN
John Dommerich St. Michael, Fort Meyers, FL
James McCray Trinity, Klein, TX
1998
Brad Rathe Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Noah Strozier Calvary, Kansas City, MO
Steve Kroll Immanuel, Palatine, IL
John Kellerman Northwest, Milwaukee, WI
Chris Pomeroy St. John's, Chaska, MN
Mike Weaver St. Mark's, Steeleville, IL
Joe Goecke St. Paul, Grafton, WI
Doug Witte St. Paul, Grafton, WI
Tod Horne Trinity, Cedar Rapids, IA
Kevin Elrod Trinity-Klein, Klein, TX
1997
Shaun Nommensen St. Jacobi, Greenfield, WI
Brett Mahlman Cross, Yorkville, IL
Matt Dumman Grace, Menomonee Falls, WI
Jeff Guenther St. Jacobi, Greenfield, WI
Alex Gierse St. Paul, Farmington, IL
Brad Abbey St. John, Ocala, FL
Adam Arnold St. Peter's, Edina, MN
Mike Dinn St. Peter, Schaumburg, IL
Kevin Elrod Trinity-Klein, Klein, TX
Nick Wacker Trinity, Orlando, FL
1996
Danny Nawrocki Grace, Menomonee Falls, WI
Mark Schmidt St. Paul, Grafton, WI
Tyler Stoppenhagen Wyneken, Decatur, IN
John Thorsen St. Peter, Schaumburg, IL
Imari Sawyer Bethel, Chicago, IL
1990
Courtland Tubbs Christ, Peoria, IL
John Morrison Greenfield Peace, Detroit, MI
Aaron Darley St. Paul, Ann Arbor, MI
Greg Wesche St. John, Napoleon, OH
Brandun Whitaker Christ, Peoria, IL