Girl's All Tournament Teams

Name School
2019
Zoe Mueller First Immanuel, Cedarburg, WI
Natalie Meaux Hales Corners Lutheran, Hales Corners, WI
Denali Craig-Edwards Christ, Peoria, IL
Averie Shroyer St Paul, Napoleon, OH
Megan Kim Immanual, Palatine, IL
Jaclyn Reidl St Paul, Mt Prospect, IL
Abby Wachal Lincoln Lutheran, Lincoln, NE
Anna Lenzen St John, Chaska, MN
Kace Urlacher Immanual, Palatine, IL
Megan Rennegarbe Trinity-St John/Immanual, Okawville, IL
2018
Brianna Wooldridge Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Lauren Gunn Peace, Saginaw, MI
Lili Duckmann St Paul, Mt Prospect, IL
Allaina Robaidek St Paul, Bounduel, WI
Mya Hartjes St. Paul, Grafton, WI
Olivia Bigger Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Anna Schmitt Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Sofia Sandcork Immanuel, Lewiston, MN
Grace Schrader Immanuel, Seymour, IN
Emma Garner Zion, Belleville, IL
2017
Ruthie Montella Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Chanteese Craig St. Paul's, Fort Wayne, IN
Sydney Solitaire Concordia, San Antonio, TX
Janay Outten St. Michael, Fort Myers, FL
Lauren Gunn Peace, Saginaw, MI
Sydney Jaynes St. John Sauers, Seymour, IN
Kelsey Blakemore Atonement, Florissant, MO
Kelsey Howryla Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Amy Koch St. John Sauers, Seymour, IN
Alyssa Crenshaw Immanuel, East Dundee, IL
2016
Chaniya Clark   St. Michael, Ft Myers, FL
Janay Outten St. Michael, Ft Myers, FL 
Ashley Schroer   St. John Sauers, Seymour, IN
Ruthie Montella   Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Emma Pawlitz   Christ Community, Kirkwood, MO
Maria Sandcork   Immanuel, Lewiston, MN
Hayden Glander   St. John, Norwood Young America, MN
Haley Day   Concordia, San Antonio, TX
Grace Elander   Bloomington Lutheran, MN
Sadie Powell   Trinity, Cedar Rapids, IA
2015
Abby Mackenthun Emanuel, Hamburg, MN
Sylare Starks Holy Cross, Fort Wayne, IN
Juliana Paoletti Holy Ghost/Trinity, Monroe, MI
Emma Booker Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
Keri Walker First Immanuel, Cedarburg, WI
Chelby Koker Wisconsin, Racine, WI
Breanne Baimbridge Trinity Klein, Spring, TX
Margueret Spear Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Kaelynn Glanz St. Paul, Napoleon, OH
Chloe May Zion, St. Charles, MO
2014
Emily O'Connell Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Brittney Nitz Zion, Belleville, IL
Grace Jaynes St. John's, Seymour, IN
Brooke Smithson Concordia, San Antonio, TX
Lauren Welker Trinity, Cape Giradeau, MO
Destanni Henderson St. Michael, Ft. Myers, FL
Bethany Brunson St. Michael, Ft. Myers, FL
Kathryn Norman St. Peters, Columbus, IN
Sylare Starks Holy Cross, Ft. Wayne, IN
Tiana Henderson Immanuel, Palatine, IL
2013
Destanni Henderson St. Michael, Ft. Myers, FL
Emily Hafemann Hales Corners, Lutheran, WI
Elle VanGrinsven St. Jacobi, Greenfield, WI
Savannah Baimbridge Trinity-Klein, Spring, TX
Bailey Zazueta Hales Corners, Lutheran, WI
Shelby Madison Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Kelsi Durkee Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
Brynn Rudie Bloomington Lutheran, MN
Tyler Smith Atonement, Florissant, MO
Adison Balderston St. John, Ellisville, MO
2012
Alecia Sutton Atonement, Florissant, MO
Maria Speckhard Holy Cross, Ft. Wayne, IN
Tess Daniel Trinity, Cape Girardeau, MO
Elle Van Grinsven St. Jacobi, Greenfield, WI
Alona Johnson Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Paige Littrell St. Peter, Columbus, IN
Reagan Wieser Trinity, Cape Girardeau, MO
Raychel Stanley Faith, Las Vegas, NV
Ashlynn Collier St. Paul, Jackson, MO
Holly Staup Immanuel, Palatine, IL
2011
Arike Ogunbowale Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Brooke Hutto Salem, Orange, CA
Reagan Weiser Trinity, Cape Girardeau, MO
Sarah Holmes Concordia, Omaha, NE
Cori Schnell Prince of Peace, Carrollton, TX
Michaela Henderson St. John, Marysville, OH
Alona Johnson Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Micala Giammarino St. John, Lombard, IL
Paige Littrell St. Peter, Columbus, IN
Erin Smith Prince of Peace, Carrollton, TX
2010
Courtney Lofink St. Paul, Orange, CA
Arike Orunbowale Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Tiara Haye St. Michael, Ft. Myers, FL
Lauren Glick St. John, Ellisville, MO
Taylor Higgenbotham Grace, Menomonee Falls, WI
Sammi Buettner Holy Cross, Collinsville, IL
Samantha Kay St. Peter, Arlington Heights, IL
Faith Voehl St. John, Chaska, MN
Katelyn Gremel Christ the King, Sebewaing, MI
Erin Smith Prince of Peace, Carrollton, TX
2009
Jaci Mielke Pilgrim, Green Bay, WI
Carly Truesdale Concordia, San Antonio, TX
Dakota Snider-Gonzalez Grace, Pocatello, ID
Erika Preibe Christ, Stevensville, MI
Natalie Weinhold Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
Nia Pappas Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Lauren Glick St. John, Ellisville, MO
Felicia Coleman St. Luke, Oviedo, FL
Paige Gotham Immanuel, Saginaw, MI
Taylor Kelso Salem, Orange, CA
2008
Amanda Moore Immanuel, Seymour, IN
Nia Pappas Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Miriam Swanson Our Savior, Excelsior, MN
LeAnne Priebe Christ, Stevensville, MI
Jamie Schnuck Divine Redeemer, Hartland, WI
Jordynn Martin St. John, Ellisville, MO
Kristin Burnett Trinity, Jefferson City, MO
Elizabeth Gebhardt Christ, Norfolk, NE
Jenna Finke Calvary, Indianapolis, IN
Taylor Miller St. Paul, Napoleon, OH
2007
Emily Norris Our Redeemer, Delavan, WI
LeAnne Priebe Christ, Stevensville, MI
Meagan Murphy Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Taylor Schippers Salem, Tomball, TX
Jordynn Martin St. John, Ellisville, MO
Cayle Pusey St. Peter, Ft. Wayne, IN
Kasey Kleiner Zion, South Milwaukee, WI
Kayla Hulsebus Bloomington, Lutheran, MN
Jordan Finke Calvary, Indianapolis, IN
Mallory Weaver Christ, Norfolk, NE
Kayla Engelhard Christ the King, Sebewaing, MI
2006
Alyssa Shinto Salem, Orange, CA
Kayla Hulsebus Bloomington, Lutheran, MN
Amanda Brait St. Andrew, Park Ridge, IL
Mica Havens First Lutheran, Ponca City, OK
Erin Murphy St. John, Seymour, IN
Allie Brandenburg Trinity-Klein, Spring, TX
Melissa Kleem Grace, Menomonee Falls, WI
Brianna Salvatore Salem, Orange, CA
Natalie Meiners St. Paul, Rochelle, IL
Kate Hoeksema Trinity, Davenport, IA
2005
Janelle Rhoades Zion, Decatur, IN
Kate Thompson Redeemer, Wayzata, MN
Kelsey Hoefer Immanuel, Freeport, IL
Lizzy Moscinski Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Alix Richards Hope, Shawnee, KS
Maddy Courvoisier Faith, Las Vegas, NV
April Burczyk St. Jacobi, Greenfield, WI
Shauna Binsfeld St. Paul, Grafton, MO
Katherine Hoffmeyer Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
Holly Lorton Trinity, Toledo, OH
2004
Jordan Hilgendorf First Immanuel, Cedarburg, WI
Lindsay Wilde St. Paul, Grafton, WI
Cootie Leeberg Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Ashley Sunderhaft St. Mark, Houston, TX
Samantha Weber St. Jacobi, Greenfield, WI
Karla Cochran Christ, Stevensville, MI
Michelle McDonald St. John, Ocala, FL
Lee Jones Trinity, Utica, MI
Karsyn Jarrett St. Stephen's, Hickory, NC
Erin Bekebrede Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
2003
Sade Campbell Trinity, Jefferson City, MO
Rachel Pexa Zion, Cologne, MN
Bethany Noffke Bethany, Naperville, IL
Tonya Marcsisak Zion, Cologne, MN
Lizzie Boeck Our Redeemer, Wauwatosa, WI
Ericka Wanless Trinity, Springfield, IL
Lindsay Diegel Trinity, Toledo, OH
Sharon Heyer Trinity, Cedar Rapids, IO
Marceya Mingo St. Paul, Fort Wayne, IN
Lea Jones Trinity, Utica, MI
2002
Sharon Heyer Trinity, Cedar Rapids, IA
Gretchen Frank Trinity, Portland, OR
Becca Miller St. John, Wheaton, IL
Erica Brown Trinity, Cedar Rapids, IA
Caroline Harless Trinity, Springfield, IL
Kelsey Witte Interparish, Williamsburg, IA
Kelly Bradtmueller Central, New Haven, IN
Jamie Stinkson Lutheran, Topeka, KS
Angela Wiseman Lutheran, Topeka, KS
Laura Bugher Calvary, Indianapolis, IN
2001
Amber Beasley Redeemer, Wayzata, MN
Kalli Fox Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
Sarah Kroll Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Jessica Moses St. Paul, Westlake, OH
Kelsey Paulson Trinity, Waconia, MN
Brooke Peterson St. Peter, Arlington Heights, IL
Kendra Propst Immanuel, Jefferson City, MO
Kelly Reedy St. John, Seymour, IN
Mallori Sanford Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
Tracy Sund Trinity, Freemont, NE
2000
Kristin Heidloff Grace, River Forest, IL
Ashley Sandstead St. Peter, Arlington Heights, IL
Kalli Fox Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
Megan Erickson Trinity, Atchison, KS
Katie Mell St. Paul, Farmington, MO
Amanda Gordon St. Paul, Farmington, MO
Tillie Koch 6
Kia Carmody Immanuel, Palatine, Il
Cara Duffy St. Peter, Arlington Heights, IL
Kristin Heminger St. Paul, Napoleon, OH
1999
Milikha Coleman Grace, River Forest, IL
Natalie Bess St. Paul, Farmington, MO
Amanda Gordon St. Paul, Farmington, MO
Kristin Heidloff Grace, River Forest, IL
Brianna Berndt St. Peter, Arlington Heights, IL
Melissa Schneider Imannuel, Palatine, IL
Christine Beatty Gethsemane, Maplewood, MN
Carmen Thorla Advent, Boca Raton, FL
Ashley Sandstead St. Peter, Arlington Heights, IL
Taryn Lenich Bethany, Naperville, IL
1998
Katie Hasheider Immanuel, Okawville, IL
Connie Mallinson Child of Christ, Harland, MI
Christal Carrasco Holy Cross, North Miami, FL
Carly Wolfram St. Mark, Houston, TX
Katie Reed Hope Shawnee, KS
Justine Krueger Immanuel, Okawville, IL
Cookie Ulrich Immanuel, Palatine, IL
Erica Damman St. John, Napoleon, OH
Abby Mell St. Paul, Farmington, MO
Ashley Ryan Immanuel, St. Charles, MO
1997
Chris Zacker St. Jacobi, Greenfield, WI
Lisa Grier Central, New Haven, IN
Kari Saving Hope, Shawnee, KS
Carly Wolfram St. Mark, Houston, TX
Courtney Hutt Rockford, Rockford, IL
Ashley Keinkel Rockford, Rockford, IL
Mellissa Sarrazine Central, New Haven, IN
Shana Hull St. Paul, Farmington, MO
Brianne Block St. Peter, Arlington Heights, IL
Crystal Young St. Timothy, Detroit, MI
1996
Tricia Paegelow Hope, Shawnee, KS
Kari Saving Hope, Shawnee, KS
Callie Eaves St. Paul, Farmington, MO
Casey Starkey Trinity, Roselle, IL
Kim Davis Trinity, Spring, TX